wbaduk
registration help sitemap
news live match about baduk gibo lecture test room community wbaduk wbaduk
2016EGC 2014KPMC 2014EuPQ Samsung
sign in
Remember Me
Forgot Password Register
Introduction to Baduk
How to play Baduk
Test Room
Rating System
Get SGF Editor
About KABA
Help
Contact Us
MCST
KSPO
MCST
Korea Amateur Baduk Association
Korea Baduk Association
Home > Event > Premier
Tables   Gibo
NO ID C NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Wins SOS SOsos
19.SEP 19.SEP 19.SEP 20.SEP 20.SEP 20.SEP
11KORTaewoong W104347216623132
22CHNYuqing Hu40324617523131
39THAVorawat Ta483212352514522122
45JPNYoshiyuki2620742911521124
516USABenjamin L3834252961521121
648MEXEmil Estua93142191523520112
77TPEChengJiun44115132424126
86RUSDmitry Sur1483221610423128
911CZELukas Podp5071724185423120
104HKGJiarui Zha5130152018422112
1025SINAlvin Ng Y2112168929422112
1224FRAThomas Deb3328211403421121
1314VIEQuangTue T6225117109420116
1428TUROzgur Degi27244723817419109
1512DEUStefan Kai52259333515418116
1623DENThomas Hes184643233248418114
1750MACWanKao Lou114452104119414111
1832MASKhaiYong C3196182345322114
1910UKRDmytro Yat1374150146322109
2018NZLDoyoung K 23472932114321120
213CANJames Sedg4522040724321118
2229SRBDejan Stan39411816525320116
238ROMMihaiValen22630252840320112
2415FINVesa Laati202631344812320107
2517NEDKim Ouwele133511142628319111
2619ESPMiguel Ang35133348305031996
2720ISRAmir Fragm155339435318119
2831SWEJakob Bing324815364341317109
2926BELBram Vande51521511734317109
3033POLMarcin Kam242719123938316105
3147BLRAliaksandr461828434551315100
3222INASebastian8142713423731597
3330GBRAndrew Kay4948421927314106
3445PORDaniel Tom 34049384732316105
3535SUILorenz Tri19173491220220113
3643RSAAndre Scot3712347313622097
3740ITAZi Chih St245393248219113
3834NORTomas Nord421635152726217110
3941LTUAlbertas P36291044503121699
4027SLOGregor But28332252343021697
4042IRLThomas Sha34384830223921697
4238HUNAlexandra16421345523321694
4351PERKenyi Migu44914264447215102
4437MGLDolgorsure43103646212221391
4513AUTDaniel Bos17193822495221298
4621AUSAaron Chen25522649374421196
4736LUXJeremie He41393731464321193
4852SVKPeter Smol12215027381311687
4939ARGDavid Gabr293640203342115100
5044CYPDemetrios7504641512111592
5146BRUHuiYee Sun47234437364911285
5249BRAFabricio S30514521134601377

wbaduk.com This web site made under the auspices of "the Ministry of Culture Sports And Tourism Republic Of Korea"
and "Seoul Olympic Sports Promotion Foundation."
kabamcstsosfo