Home > Game Record > Professional
  • 4th BaiLing Cup ChampionShip Final 1
    Black Shin Jin Seo (9P)
    White Ke Jie  (9P)
  • 20th Nong-Shim Cup 9R
    Black Pan Ting Yu(Fan.T.Y) (9P)
    White Park Jeong Hwan (9P)
  • 2016 Samsung Cup Final 3
    Black Tuo Jia Xi(Tuo.J.X) (9P)
    White Ke Jie  (9P)
  • 2016 Samsung Cup Final 2
    Black Ke Jie  (9P)
    White Tuo Jia Xi(Tuo.J.X) (9P)
Date Game White Black Result
2019.01.15 4th BaiLing Cup ChampionShip Final 1 Shin Jin Seo (9P) Ke Jie  (9P) Black Win By Resign
2019.01.02 20th Nong-Shim Cup 9R Pan Ting Yu(Fan.T.Y) (9P) Park Jeong Hwan (9P) Black Win By Resign
2016.12.08 2016 Samsung Cup Final 3 Tuo Jia Xi(Tuo.J.X) (9P) Ke Jie  (9P) B won by Res.
2016.12.07 2016 Samsung Cup Final 2 Ke Jie  (9P) Tuo Jia Xi(Tuo.J.X) (9P) W won by Res.
2016.12.06 2016 Samsung Cup Final 1 Tuo Jia Xi(Tuo.J.X) (9P) Ke Jie  (9P) W won by Res.
2016.06.02 2016 Women League final Yu zhiying (5P) Park Tae Hi (1P) W won by Res.
2016.06.02 2016 Women League final Oh Yujin (2P) Choi Jeong (6P) B won by Res.
2016.06.01 21th LG Cup round of 16 Gu Li(Gu.L) (9P) Lee Youngoo(Lee.Y.G) (9P) W won by Res.
2016.06.01 21th LG Cup round of 16 Park Younghoon(Park.Y.H) (9P) Chen Yaoye(Chen.Y.Y) (9P) B won by Res.
2016.06.01 21th LG Cup round of 16 Tuo Jia Xi(Tuo.J.X) (9P) Shin Jin Seo (5P) B won by Res.
2016.06.01 21th LG Cup round of 16 Park Jeong Hwan (9P) Ke Jie  (9P) W won by Res.
2016.06.01 21th LG Cup round of 16 Lee Dong-hoon (7P) Zhou Rui Yang(Zhou.R.Y) (9P) B won by 1.5
2016.06.01 21th LG Cup round of 16 Peng Li Yao(Peng.L.Y) (5P) Choi Jeong (6P) W won by Res.
2016.05.14 5th TianTai Mt. CUP R2 Song Rong Hui(Song.R.H) (5P) Oh Jeonga (2P) W won by Res.
2016.05.14 5th TianTai Mt. CUP R2 Oh Yujin (2P) Wang Chen Xing(Wang.C.X) (5P) W won by Res.
2016.04.15 21th GS Cup final 2 Yun Chanhee (Yun.C.H) (5P) Lee Dong-hoon (5P) B won by Res.
2016.04.14 21th GS Cup final 1 Lee Dong-hoon (5P) Yun Chanhee (Yun.C.H) (5P) W won by Res.
2016.03.28 11th Chunlan last 16 Kim Ji Seok (9P) Chen Yaoye(Chen.Y.Y) (9P) W won by Res.
2016.03.28 11th Chunlan last 16 Park Younghoon(Park.Y.H) (9P) Zhou Rui Yang(Zhou.R.Y) (9P) W won by Res.
2016.03.28 11th Chunlan last 16 Park Jeong Hwan (9P) Mi Yu Ting (9P) B won by Res.
2016.03.15 DeepMind Challenge Match 5 AlphaGo (9P) Lee Sedol(Lee.S.D) (9P) W won by Res.
2016.03.13 DeepMind Challenge Match 4 Lee Sedol(Lee.S.D) (9P) AlphaGo (9P) W won by Res.
2016.03.12 DeepMind Challenge Match 3 AlphaGo (9P) Lee Sedol(Lee.S.D) (9P) W won By Res.
2016.03.10 DeepMind Challenge Match 2 Lee Sedol(Lee.S.D) (9P) AlphaGo (9P) B won by Res.
2016.03.09 DeepMind Challenge Match 1 AlphaGo (9P) Lee Sedol(Lee.S.D) (9P) W won by Res.
2016.02.05 20th LG Cup final 3 Park Younghoon(Park.Y.H) (9P) Kang Dongyun(Kang.D.Y) (9P) B won by Res.
2016.02.03 20th LG Cup final 2 Park Younghoon(Park.Y.H) (9P) Kang Dongyun(Kang.D.Y) (9P) W won by Res.
2016.02.01 20th LG Cup final 1 Kang Dongyun(Kang.D.Y) (9P) Park Younghoon(Park.Y.H) (9P) W won by Res.
2016.01.05 The 2nd MLily CUP final 5 Lee Sedol(Lee.S.D) (9P) Ke Jie  (9P) B won by 0.5
2016.01.04 The 2nd MLily CUP final 4 Lee Sedol(Lee.S.D) (9P) Ke Jie  (9P) W won by Res.
< Prev12345678910Next >

search